The Bowman Team
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sell with Zillow SHOWCASE
    3. Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Investors
    4. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
The Orchard, Clarkesville, GA
Map
223 Sold Properties

223 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
0 Rome Beauty LN #LOT 16, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/9

$42,000

$49,900

15.8%
1.63 Acres

0 Rome Beauty LN #LOT 16, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
0 Rome Beauty Lane, Lot 16, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/9

$42,000

$49,900

15.8%
1.63 Acres

0 Rome Beauty Lane, Lot 16, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
162 Northern Spy DR, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/102

$734,000

$739,000

0.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,994 SqFt

162 Northern Spy DR, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
162 Northern Spy DR, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/99

$734,000

$739,000

0.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,994 SqFt

162 Northern Spy DR, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Listed by Laws Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
127 Winter CT, Clarkesville, GA 30523

$785,000

$785,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths1.19 Acres Lot

127 Winter CT, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
521 Crabapple RD, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/85

$425,000

$464,900

8.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,786 SqFt

521 Crabapple RD, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Listed by Laws Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
148 Early Sweet LN, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/56

$710,000

$770,000

7.8%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,950 SqFt

148 Early Sweet LN, Clarkesville, GA 30523

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
460 Rome Beauty LN, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/61

$1,250,000

$1,350,000

7.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths5,592 SqFt

460 Rome Beauty LN, Clarkesville, GA 30523

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
149 Fall Pippin CT, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/125

$875,000

$949,900

7.9%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,600 SqFt

149 Fall Pippin CT, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
121 Winter CT, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/61

$60,000

$70,000

14.3%
1.49 Acres

121 Winter CT, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2925 Orchard DR, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/63

$775,000

$799,000

3.0%
5 Beds5 Baths5,250 SqFt

2925 Orchard DR, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
481 Rome Beauty LN, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/2

$1,025,467

$995,000

3.1%
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,700 SqFt

481 Rome Beauty LN, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
224 Orchard CT, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/78

$875,000

$899,000

2.7%
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,576 SqFt

224 Orchard CT, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
224 Orchard CT, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/72

$875,000

$899,000

2.7%
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,576 SqFt

224 Orchard CT, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Listed by Laws Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
447 Yates CIR, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/50

$520,000

$579,000

10.2%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,185 SqFt

447 Yates CIR, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
447 Yates CIR, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/50

$520,000

$579,000

10.2%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,185 SqFt

447 Yates CIR, Clarkesville, GA 30523

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
LOT 10 Pippin CIR #610, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/12

$29,000

$29,000

1.65 Acres

LOT 10 Pippin CIR #610, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
101 Yates CT, Clarkesville, GA 30523

$945,000

$945,000

4 Beds4.5 Baths3,700 SqFt

101 Yates CT, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
502 Cottage Crest DR, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/72

$673,900

$673,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,700 SqFt

502 Cottage Crest DR, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
502 Cottage Crest DR, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/71

$673,900

$673,900

3 Beds2 Baths0.63 Acres Lot

502 Cottage Crest DR, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Listed by Laws Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
290 Pippin CIR, Clarkesville, GA 30523

$1,150,000

$1,249,000

7.9%
5 Beds5 Baths6,300 SqFt

290 Pippin CIR, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
722 Plum LN, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/78

$727,000

$759,000

4.2%
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,820 SqFt

722 Plum LN, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
165 Imperial CT, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/90

$995,000

$995,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths4,314 SqFt

165 Imperial CT, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
165 Imperial CT, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/90

$995,000

$995,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths4,314 SqFt

165 Imperial CT, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Listed by Laws Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 10
default

Atlanta Communities

Collin Bowman

License ID: 389895

+1(678) 628-7912 bowmanteamcollin@gmail.com

3405 Dallas Highway, Suite 720, Marietta, Georgia, 30064, USA
      Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Sell with Zillow SHOWCASE
      3. Home Valuation
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Investors
      4. Sold Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Calculator

Get My App